Crew List

Looking for crew, or want to race with us?

Sydney Current Member List

Name Type Weight
Peter Alexander Owner 88
Richard Allanson Associate
Chris Allen Associate 105
Anthony Armstrong Owner 89
Joachin Aschenbrenner Associate 67
David Baker Associate 87
Michael Bellingham Owner 93
Beren Beowulf Associate 86
Peter Bevis Associate 111
Steve Billingham Owner 90
Simon Bird Owner 85
Geoff Bonouvrie Owner 82
David Brittain Associate
Christian Brook Owner
Phil Burgess Associate 100
Marcus Burke Associate 82
William Canty Associate 84
David Chapman Owner 75
Richard Chapman Owner 90
Stuart Clark Associate 96
Craig Conlon Owner 98
Patrick Conway Associate 70
Scott Cotton Associate 60
Michael Coxon Owner
Grant Crowle Owner 94
Jeni Danks Associate 53
Campbell Davidson Associate
Adrian Dolin Associate 85
Colin Downes Associate 96
Whitney Drayton Associate 80
David Dunn Owner 109
John Dunn Associate 74
David Edwards Associate 73
Ant Elliott Associate 84
Matt Fisk Owner 80
Ryan Fisk Owner
John Flannery Associate 84
Doug Flynn Owner 95
Russell Ford Owner 70
Peter Gardner Owner 86
Andrew Gordon Owner
Paul Grundy Owner 75
Richard Hammond Owner 87
Oliver Hartas Associate 57
Tony Hearder Associate
Rupert Henry Owner 70
Martin Hill Owner 76
Bruce Hilliard Owner 82
Gordon Hinds Owner 80
Andrew Howe Associate 87
Stephen Ingate Owner 105
Seve Jarvin Associate 86
Steve Jarvin Owner 93
Andy Kearnan Owner 93
Henry Kernot Associate 95
Rohan Kerr Associate 70
Tom King Owner
Nick Kingsmill Owner 97
Sara Ladd Associate
Richard Lawson Owner 80
William Lewis Associate 110
Geoff Masters Owner 77
James Mayjor Associate 95
James Mayo Associate 87
Ruth McCance Associate 60
Matthew McCann Owner
Ed McCarthy Owner 81
Steve McConaghy Associate 87
Douglas McGain Owner 78
Ian Mckillop Associate 94
Owen McMahon Associate 72
Euan Mcnicol Associate 78
Peter Merrington Owner 104
Tom Moin Associate
Michael Morris Owner 75
Brendan Moss Associate 78
Michael Nash Owner 68
Mel Nathan Associate 65
Anthony Nossiter Associate 108
Michael O'Brien Associate 100
Sean O'Rourke Associate 70
William John Parker Associate
Julian Plante Associate
Lachlan Pryor Associate 94
Zac Quinlan Associate
Kirstin Reblin Associate 70
David Ritchard Owner 75
Adam Roberts-Thomson Associate 80
Henry Rochford Associate 81
Marin Rosandic Associate 87
Douglas Russell Associate
James schultz Owner
Matthew Seidl Associate 110
Grant Simmer Associate 84
Brett Sims Associate 102
Olga Skatkova Associate 60
Duncan Stone Associate 90
Michael Stovin-Bradford Owner 97
Jeanne-Claude Strong Owner 55
Paul Thackray Owner 98
Steven Tracy Associate 95
Nicholas Tracy-Sumners Associate 64
Adam Turk Associate 101
Michael Tyquin Associate 82
Marc Wait Owner 95
Andrew Want Associate 75
Jason Watts Associate 69
Rob Weir Owner 102
Ivan Wheen Owner 72
Matty Whitnall Associate 88
Neville Wittey Owner 86
Tiana Wittey Associate 57
 
Etchells Sydney